Organico A.E. O.T.S. C11

ARENA Sandro Antonio

    ARITI Stefano

      AZZARELLO Antonio

        BAGNATO Giuseppe

          BARBAGALLO Roberto

            BARBERA Edoardo

            Collaboratore Rivista "L'Arbitro"

            BARRY Alassane

              BONIFACIO Giuseppe

                BUCOLO Roberto

                  CADIRI Michael

                    CALA’ CAMPANA Ettore

                      CAMPISI Riccardo

                        CANTARELLA Mario Antonio

                          CARBONE Adriano Lorenzo

                            CARDI’ Angelo Gabriele

                              CAVALLI Daniele

                                CECCONI Stefano

                                  CELI Giuseppe

                                    CONTI Agatino

                                      CONTI Gabriele

                                        CONTICELLO Nicola

                                          CUNSOLO Carmelo Alessio

                                            D’ANTONE Sebastiano

                                              DI GUARDO Giovanni

                                                ENSABELLA Carmelo

                                                  EPAMINONDA Salvatore

                                                    FALLICO Salvatore

                                                      FICHERA Alessio

                                                        FICHERA Gianluca

                                                          FORACE Salvatore Antonio

                                                            GAMBERA Davide

                                                              GARUFI Salvatore

                                                                GULLOTTA Marco Matteo

                                                                  GULLOTTI Alessandro

                                                                    GULLOTTI Antonio Luca

                                                                      INSERRA Giuseppe

                                                                        LA FERRARA Francesco

                                                                          LAZZAROTTI Rosario

                                                                            LITRICO Francesco Agatino

                                                                              LITRICO Gabriele Graziano

                                                                                LIZZIO Samuele Omar

                                                                                  LONGO Francesco

                                                                                    MACAUDA Elvis Angelo

                                                                                      MAGRI’ Gabriele

                                                                                        MAUGERI Salvatore

                                                                                          MAVILLA Giovanni

                                                                                            MELITA Andrea

                                                                                              MILAZZO Matteo

                                                                                                MILIO Davide

                                                                                                  MILLAURO Antonio

                                                                                                    MIRABELLA Andrea

                                                                                                      MONTAGNO Morena

                                                                                                        NICOLOSI Alberto Giovanni

                                                                                                          PANARO Francesco

                                                                                                            PAPPALARDO Antonio

                                                                                                              PENNISI Edoardo

                                                                                                                PLATANIA Alice

                                                                                                                  PONZO Maria Grazia

                                                                                                                    POTI Sara Laura

                                                                                                                      PRESTIPINO Carmela Melissa

                                                                                                                        PRIOLO Stefano

                                                                                                                          PRIVITERA Roberto

                                                                                                                            RIZZOTTI Danilo

                                                                                                                              ROMANO Davide

                                                                                                                                RUGGERI Roberto

                                                                                                                                  RUSSO Dario

                                                                                                                                    SALAMANCA Giuseppe

                                                                                                                                      SANGIORGIO Salvatore

                                                                                                                                        SCIRE’ BRIALEI Antonino

                                                                                                                                          SCIUTO Luca Giuseppe

                                                                                                                                            SCIUTO Orazio Claudio

                                                                                                                                              SCUDERI Samuele

                                                                                                                                                SMECCA Ferdinando

                                                                                                                                                  SORACE Simone

                                                                                                                                                    SPAMPINATO Manuele Alfio

                                                                                                                                                      SPAMPINATO Simone

                                                                                                                                                        TOGNETTI Giustina

                                                                                                                                                          TOSTO Salvatore Kabir

                                                                                                                                                            TRISCALI Matteo

                                                                                                                                                              VELARDITA Stefano Giuseppe

                                                                                                                                                                VERDE Daniele Luigi

                                                                                                                                                                  VINCIGUERRA Paolo

                                                                                                                                                                    ZAVOTA Marco