Organico A.E. O.T.S. C11

ARCORIA Antonio

    ARCULEO Paolo

      BARBAGALLO Roberto

        BARBERA Edoardo

        Collaboratore Rivista "L'Arbitro"

        BONIFACIO Giuseppe

          CANTARELLA Mario Antonio

            CARBONE Adriano Lorenzo

              CARDI’ Angelo Gabriele

                CECCONI Stefano

                  CELI Giuseppe

                    CIACCIO Kevin Samuel

                      CONSOLI Fabio Giuseppe

                        CONTI Agatino

                          CONTI Gabriele

                            CONTICELLO Nicola

                              COPIA Daniele

                                CUNSOLO Carmelo Alessio

                                  D’ANTONE Sebastiano

                                    DE MARCO Michael

                                      DI GUARDO Giovanni

                                        DI MAURO Simone

                                          ENSABELLA Carmelo

                                            EPAMINONDA Salvatore

                                              FALLICO Salvatore

                                                FORACE Salvatore Antonio

                                                  GAMBERA Davide

                                                    GAMBINO Gianmarco

                                                      GARUFI Salvatore

                                                        GULLOTTA Marco Matteo

                                                          INSERRA Giuseppe

                                                            LA FERRARA Francesco

                                                              LA ROSA Giorgio

                                                                LA ROSA Orazio Marco

                                                                  LA SPINA Valerio

                                                                    LAZZAROTTI Rosario

                                                                      LITRICO Francesco Agatino

                                                                        LITRICO Gabriele Graziano

                                                                          LIZZIO Samuele Omar

                                                                            LONGO Francesco

                                                                              MACAUDA Elvis Angelo

                                                                                MAGRI’ Gabriele

                                                                                  MANUELLO Giacomo

                                                                                    MAUGERI Salvatore

                                                                                      MILAZZO Andrea

                                                                                        MILAZZO Matteo

                                                                                          MILIO Davide

                                                                                            MILLAURO Antonio

                                                                                              MIRABELLA Andrea

                                                                                                MONTAGNO Morena

                                                                                                  MUSUMECI Davide

                                                                                                    NASCA Alessio

                                                                                                      NICOLOSI Alberto Giovanni

                                                                                                        NOCITA Gabriele

                                                                                                          PAPPALARDO Antonio

                                                                                                            PERNICONE Diego

                                                                                                              PINTO Andrea

                                                                                                                PITTA Lorenzo

                                                                                                                  PLATANIA Alice

                                                                                                                    PORTOGHESE Francesco Maria

                                                                                                                      PRESTIPINO Carmela Melissa

                                                                                                                        PRIVITERA Giorgio

                                                                                                                          PRIVITERA Roberto

                                                                                                                            RASPANTE Alessia

                                                                                                                              ROMANO Davide

                                                                                                                                RUGGERI Roberto

                                                                                                                                  RUSSO Dario

                                                                                                                                    SALAMANCA Giuseppe

                                                                                                                                      SANFILIPPO Rebecca Teresa

                                                                                                                                        SANGIORGIO Salvatore

                                                                                                                                          SCIRE’ BRIALEI Antonino

                                                                                                                                            SCIUTO Luca Giuseppe

                                                                                                                                              SCIUTO Orazio Claudio

                                                                                                                                                SCUDERI Samuele

                                                                                                                                                  SMECCA Ferdinando

                                                                                                                                                    SORACE Simone

                                                                                                                                                      SPAMPINATO Manuele Alfio

                                                                                                                                                        SPAMPINATO Simone

                                                                                                                                                          TOMASINO Michela

                                                                                                                                                          Collaboratore Attività Ricreative Sezionali

                                                                                                                                                            TOSTO Salvatore Kabir

                                                                                                                                                              URSINO Angelo

                                                                                                                                                                VELARDITA Stefano Giuseppe

                                                                                                                                                                  VERDE Daniele Luigi

                                                                                                                                                                    VINCIGUERRA Paolo

                                                                                                                                                                      VULLO Luigi Alessandro