Organico O.A. O.T.S. C11

Organo Tecnico

GAMBINO Alessandro

    LOMBARDO Rosario

      REALE Roberto

        Osservatori

        AIELLO Angelo

          BLUNDO Franco

            CANNATA Antonio

              CAPILLI Danila Katia

                CASTIGLIONE Giuseppe

                  CIANCIO Nazzareno A.

                    DI EMANUELE Giancarmelo

                      DI FAZIO Giovanni

                        DI SALVO Michele

                          FERLITO Rosario Francesco

                            FERRETTI Antonio

                              FIAMINGO Gaetano

                                FIDOTTA Fabio

                                  GUERRERA Luca

                                    INTRAVAIA Salvatore

                                      LA VACCARA Paolo

                                        LONGO Cirino

                                        Area Formazione Calcio5

                                          MACAUDA Elvis Angelo

                                            MARANO Francesco

                                              MAZZEO Antonio Massimo

                                                MESSINA Alfio Orazio

                                                  MOLINO Sebastiano

                                                    NICOSIA Epifanio Antonino A.

                                                    Presidente Revisori dei conti

                                                      PATANE’ Roberto

                                                      Informatico, Sito Web e Social

                                                        PELLIGRA Sergio

                                                          PERGOLA Massimo

                                                            RAPISARDA Fabio

                                                              REGOLO Luca Angelo

                                                                RIZZO Bruno

                                                                  ROCCASALVO Sergio Enzo

                                                                    ROSSO Pietro

                                                                      SORACE Giuseppe

                                                                        SPADARO Agostino

                                                                          SPATARO Natalino

                                                                            TODARO Christian

                                                                              TODARO Francesco

                                                                                TUDISCO Giuseppe

                                                                                  VALENTI Rosario

                                                                                    ZAPPALA’ Luciano